I. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo při registraci Aktuální elo Rozdíl
Dratek20462171125
Skull21532152-1
CZ_Somero19642128164
yezris21162047-69
Janik198619860
patrikadc1872189422
Ovenka1840188242

II. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo při registraci Aktuální elo Rozdíl
pren16821937255
Offico1666173266
Janosik15451721176
Kaiser Franz17291713-16
Mayhem170317030
Datel15401684144
Nasup16661658-8
SkiLLess14611614153
earthshaker8215191458-61
Matoha13631334-29

III. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo při registraci Aktuální elo Rozdíl
Lolda14041552148
Forficula13741523149
Boni13521480128
Bany813431470127
Pandavixx13401446106
BeastSlayer00071345137732
mElon Musk13891358-31
Elon Tusk13171284-33
Adiosomg213521261-91
Snorri Killa12421224-18

IV. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo při registraci Aktuální elo Rozdíl
Xellos12661478212
Chlupee12311384153
CrippledGod1281136180
LurtzCZ1219128061
BlueCZ1188127688
M!KýSáK 124812480
Lord_R_Sling1166122559
The Spectre One119111910
skallo1810711172101
g3ronimo105210520

V. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo při registraci Aktuální elo Rozdíl
Big Tits - CzechBomber crazyIv9711433462
Phesant_SK10141178164
EliSnipeR'o1084116480
Haribo1120114929
Conquistadorrush_cz1093113643
Evergl!de11011075-26
Hrotak1024103814
apofis22210371019-18
Svejkosh cZ91295846
Karma822728-94

Nahrazení hráči

Registrovaný nick Elo při registraci Aktuální elo Rozdíl
DracKeN21032260157
IamKoty198319830
CZ_Mango18741840-34
Michyy16061481-125
Nickname14141344-70
Lados1281129817