I. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo při registraci Aktuální elo Rozdíl
Skull215321585
Dratek2046213892
CZ_Somero19642098134
yezris21162075-41
Janik198619860
Ovenka18401837-3
patrikadc18721826-46

II. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo při registraci Aktuální elo Rozdíl
pren16822050368
Janosik15451811266
Mayhem170317030
Datel15401693153
Offico1666167711
Nasup16661659-7
Kaiser Franz17291628-101
SkiLLess1461155695
earthshaker8215191513-6
Matoha13631334-29

III. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo při registraci Aktuální elo Rozdíl
Lolda14041585181
Forficula13741523149
Boni13521484132
Pandavixx1340143696
BeastSlayer00071345137732
Bany81343136926
mElon Musk13891303-86
Elon Tusk13171284-33
Adiosomg213521261-91
Snorri Killa12421240-2

IV. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo při registraci Aktuální elo Rozdíl
Xellos12661428162
Chlupee12311417186
CrippledGod12811396115
BlueCZ11881379191
LurtzCZ1219131091
M!KýSáK 124812480
Lord_R_Sling1166121044
The Spectre One119111910
skallo181071115685
g3ronimo1052111664

V. Liga

Registrovaný nick Elo při registraci Aktuální elo Rozdíl
Big Tits - CzechBomber crazyIv9711433462
Phesant_SK10141233219
Conquistadorrush_cz1093116976
EliSnipeR'o1084116682
Haribo1120116343
Evergl!de11011075-26
Hrotak1024103814
Svejkosh cZ9121014102
apofis22210371007-30
Karma82291492

Nahrazení hráči

Registrovaný nick Elo při registraci Aktuální elo Rozdíl
DracKeN21032204101
IamKoty198319830
CZ_Mango18741840-34
Michyy16061515-91
Nickname14141344-70
Lados1281129817